Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES
Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m) - 25 m
Thursday 7 - Sunday 10 Mars 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
800 Freestyle Women
C13 : 85 - 89 ans
1.
KAPLAN-BADER Yvette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1928
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
19:57.68
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
GIRAULT Monique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1936
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
19:45.05
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
GROPAIZ Josette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
13:41.78
2.
KETTERER Christiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1939
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
15:38.32
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
FELTZ Denise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:38.90
2.
MOUQUET Michèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
14:21.30
3.
AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:37.13
4.
LETONNELIER Colette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:19.69
5.
RICHER Regine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
16:21.16
6.
DISSLER Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
18:14.18
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
LAGARDE Odile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
12:20.76
2.
DUPREZ Bénédicte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
12:29.83
3.
ADRIAN Yveline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
12:40.79
4.
LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
13:27.03
5.
MOUTON Ginette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
BEL
BEL - ROYAL BRUSSELS POSEIDON
See the Commitments for this team
14:17.36
6.
PELISSOLO Annie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
15:35.63
7.
EIMANNSBERGER Rosa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
15:48.80
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
CRABBE Colette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
BEL
BEL - CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
11:22.88
2.
ROGERS Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:18.33
3.
SEICHEPINE Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
13:23.38
4.
JOLY Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.04
5.
BERTRAND Marie-France
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.04
6.
MORETTI-MENOU Michele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
15:34.05
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
FERLET Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
10:34.28
2.
KATKOVA Galina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
11:10.10
3.
COULON Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:16.06
4.
QUINIO Jacqueline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:23.67
5.
DESPREZ Marjorie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
USA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:36.85
6.
POSTEL VINAY Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
13:03.23
7.
GUITARD Murielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
13:04.41
8.
D'HALLUIN Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
13:21.49
9.
MEGRAUD Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
13:48.65
10.
TARTE Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
13:50.56
11.
BOSSAVY Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
13:59.84
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
MEUGNIOT Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:07.82
2.
LE MEUR Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
10:46.48
3.
AUBIN Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:25.81
4.
MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:55.81
5.
CARPENTIER Corinne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
12:42.82
6.
LEROY Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
13:17.10
7.
FABRY Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
13:17.75
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
SAULAS Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:55.61
2.
SOREAU Valérie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
See the Commitments for this team
10:43.14
3.
LEBLANC Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:46.90
4.
LEROY Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
10:58.12
5.
BATTIE Carine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
10:59.93
6.
DE WILDE Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:11.30
7.
SCHAEFFER Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
11:32.46
8.
MC AULEY Joy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
USA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
12:11.31
9.
DELAERE Sabine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
BEL
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:12.34
10.
PEDERGNANA Nadia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
12:44.99
11.
ALVES TORRES Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
12:53.83
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
CARPENTIER Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
10:20.58
2.
NAHON Valerie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:26.57
3.
LAYDEVANT Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
10:27.54
4.
DENIS Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
10:43.37
5.
RIVET Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
11:07.21
6.
BELLAUNAY Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
11:20.50
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
CLOGENSON Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
11:08.04
2.
FEVE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
11:10.29
3.
FOURCOT Agnès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
11:20.33
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
DUMONT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:20.98
2.
DESSERT Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
09:52.33
3.
MASSON Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:58.00
4.
DELLINGER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
10:04.01
5.
LE ROUX Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:15.02
6.
NIKOLAEVA Natalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
RUS
RUS - ALL STARS SC MOSCOU
See the Commitments for this team
10:30.50
7.
MIELVAQUE Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
10:39.52
8.
SAVER Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
10:49.82
9.
D'ETTORRE Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
11:01.76