Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES
Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m) - 25 m
Thursday 7 - Sunday 10 Mars 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Men
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
GUERNIOU Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1930
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.07
2.
SOYER Roland
See the Commitments for this competitor
1931
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.64
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
JOGUET Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.50
2.
DEMESSINE Maurice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.95
3.
SIBBILLE Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1935
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.90
4.
JOURNEE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1936
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.86
5.
DARIN Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.04
6.
MADELEINE Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1936
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.32
7.
INJEY Marcel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1935
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.96
8.
COLLY Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1935
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.34
9.
ROINET Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.11
10.
BRACHET Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.53
11.
AUBIN Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1936
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.69
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
SIFFROY Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.83
2.
MADELENAT Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1941
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.87
3.
BERTHIER Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1941
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.41
4.
ZASLAVOGLOU Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.68
5.
SEGARD Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
ROUEN MASTERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
6.
WEBSTER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
GBR
GBR - CITY OF CANTERBURY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
7.
PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.64
8.
PAGNON Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1939
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.88
9.
STAPF Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1940
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.58
10.
BAUER Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1939
GER
CEPS DINAN-ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.41
11.
ROLLAND Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.51
12.
LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.93
13.
MONIER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.91
14.
BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1939
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.16
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
CARDONA Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.69
2.
DOBBELMANN Reinier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.79
3.
PERROT Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.82
4.
LEVASSEUR Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
FRA
PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.85
5.
JOUAN Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.21
6.
LE ROUX Jean-Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.57
7.
VIAL Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.46
8.
DEFAUX Jean-Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.84
9.
MARLY Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.66
10.
CULLIER François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.64
11.
MICHAUD Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.80
12.
GRIMBERT Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
SN CAUDRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.90
13.
TULLIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
14.
MOULINIER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.74
15.
RETY Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.43
16.
RICHER Jean-Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.90
17.
COTTEAU Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
SN CAUDRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
18.
DAMIANI Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.24
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
STARZEC Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
2.
METELLUS Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
3.
ARCHEREAU Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.46
4.
QUINT Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.64
5.
GENTE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.73
6.
GRE Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.14
7.
CHEMINAT Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.39
8.
BIOT Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.42
9.
MOURIGUE Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
10.
BOURDIN Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.29
11.
BRIAND Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.93
12.
FONTAINE Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.37
13.
MIROT Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.43
14.
LAMBERT Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.71
15.
BEHR François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.13
16.
BOUEZ Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.16
17.
GRATON Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
RICAIL Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
2.
TESTU Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
3.
GRIVET Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.48
4.
BEURAI Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.93
5.
USSON Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.11
6.
BRY François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.16
7.
LARRIEU Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.47
8.
MAFFRE Jean-Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.58
9.
KUMAR Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
10.
FRIZZO Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
11.
MAYJONADE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.08
12.
RENARD Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.82
13.
BOUIRI Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.21
14.
NATCHOO Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.18
15.
THIBAUD Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.29
16.
COUDRAY Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.37
17.
LEHMANN Jean-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.53
18.
DELVAL Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.78
19.
THEARD Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.90
20.
TEDESCO Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.20
21.
DELAROCQUE Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.54
22.
LE MOAL Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
23.
CHARUEL Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
24.
PICARD Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
25.
LIGNOZ Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.91
26.
SABATHE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.24
27.
GARNIER Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
28.
VIEL Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.49
29.
DERHI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.04
30.
VILQUIN Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.27
31.
TRIGUEL Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.75
32.
MORRI Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.87
33.
FOURCOT Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
34.
SAVARY Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.02
35.
BAS Jean-michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.69
36.
DUBOIS Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.78
37.
GOZZO Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.06
38.
LE GUEN Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.13
39.
LE ROULLEY Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.27
40.
LEBRUN Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.77
41.
RIQUELME Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.79
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
BORIOS Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
2.
CARLES François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
3.
NUISSIER Maurice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
4.
RAYNIERE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.76
5.
LECONTE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
6.
SAMSON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
7.
BOURIAT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.63
8.
MATHIAS Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
9.
BONDON Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.74
10.
BRINITZER John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.87
11.
DRUGEON Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.12
12.
BISAGA Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.30
13.
VOLLERIN Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.79
14.
MERIENNE Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.81
15.
ALONSO Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.81
16.
DJOAR Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.96
17.
GASULLA Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.20
18.
DUCONGE Jean-Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
19.
ORY Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
20.
HERVE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.68
21.
MAUGARD Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CEPS DINAN-ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.25
22.
VARIN Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.68
23.
GUILLEMAILLE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.73
24.
PEREZ Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.02
25.
POUCET Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
26.
GAUDIN Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
OLERON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.29
27.
ADAM Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
28.
HENRY Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
29.
LALOT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
30.
JOUBERT Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.62
31.
MAZODIER Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.64
32.
SIMON Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.78
33.
BAUMSTARK Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.80
34.
BRACHET Gerard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.87
35.
TERROITIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.94
36.
JOUANNOT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.18
37.
FLORANCE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.28
38.
SEMINEL Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.42
39.
BONUCCELLI Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.54
40.
TERLIN Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.73
41.
FERRAND Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.80
42.
NIVAULT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.84
43.
LAMBERT Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.84
44.
DRUEL Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.14
45.
VIGINIER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.33
46.
LE CARDINAL Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.41
47.
LE MEUR Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.63
48.
SIEVERS Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.63
49.
BESSON Jean-Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.66
50.
CAZABAN Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.82
51.
LECOEUR Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.91
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
LESUEUR Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
2.
MARIE Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.37
3.
LACONTAL Guy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
4.
GILBERT Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.78
5.
WACKER Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
6.
FAUCHARD Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.11
7.
MANDIN Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
8.
PONSOT Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
9.
DUYTCHAEVER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
10.
LESPINASSE Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.42
11.
FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.49
12.
CAUDAL Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
13.
BERTINCOURT Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
14.
SCHOUMACHER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.20
15.
BRECHARD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
16.
NAMY Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
17.
GIANESELLO Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
18.
VERBOVEN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.59
19.
LAPOUGE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.71
20.
JAMARD Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
21.
REMY Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.96
22.
CHARPENTIER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
23.
GOUEZEL Gérald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CEPS DINAN-ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.11
24.
DELAVEAU Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.26
25.
VANDEWALLE Jean-François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
26.
COURTEMANCHE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.65
27.
LOSCHI Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.79
28.
DELIBIE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
29.
FERRARIS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.55
30.
BETHEMBOS Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
31.
ENGELEN Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.28
32.
TERRIER Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
33.
LEGUEULT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.54
34.
MELET Jean-Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
35.
PROTAT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.94
36.
MICHEL Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.23
37.
MESLET Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.28
38.
LE RUYET Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.28
39.
VELLY Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
40.
MAUCLAIR Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.41
41.
DRUTEL Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
42.
VILQUIN Willy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
43.
MARC Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.59
44.
SERAFINSKI Pawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.69
45.
LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.77
46.
MARCQ Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.88
47.
HUSSENET Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.95
48.
COUTURIER Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.65
49.
HAQUET Jerome-François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.68
50.
JOUBERT Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.72
51.
GUERIN Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.92
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
PETROV Sergey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
RUS
RUS - POSEYDON MOSCOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
2.
BERRY Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
3.
DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
4.
GERARD Walter
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
5.
SEIGNEUR Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
6.
FAGOT Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
REIMS AVENIR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
7.
LE PHILIPPE Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.43
8.
ELTER LAFFITTE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
9.
BRIER Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
10.
FRIGO Wilfrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
11.
JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
12.
PEULSON Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
13.
LALANNE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
14.
PITOIS Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.73
15.
LOZAC'H Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
16.
LECACHEUX Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.07
17.
HAMARD Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.24
18.
QUINTIN Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
19.
GARNIER Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
20.
CHARPIN Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
21.
CAMACHO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
22.
LEGRAND Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.20
23.
DUQUESNE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.46
24.
SOUVAIS Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.09
25.
RHAIEM Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.58
26.
MARCEL Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.83
27.
RUSSO Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.92
28.
DUHAMEL Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.97
29.
STERLE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.10
30.
GUIRAUD Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
31.
ZAWADZKI Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.47
32.
HADDAD Maurice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.63
33.
MIGUEL Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
34.
VALLEE Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.85
35.
DAGORNE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
36.
L'HOUR Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.19
37.
HANNART Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.28
38.
LEMAIRE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.64
39.
CHALUMEAU Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.70
40.
BUCHON Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.79
41.
RIBES Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.81
42.
BRILLET Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
DELONGCHAMPS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.64
2.
RIVET Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.18
3.
SACCAVINI Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
4.
GOUSSARD Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.76
5.
PORTUGUEZ Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
6.
ANAVOISARD Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
7.
PANTELLA Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.20
8.
MAZUBERT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
9.
BORNARD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.76
10.
COINCON Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
11.
BOZON Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15
12.
DUCHER Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
13.
JALOYAN Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
14.
BADRE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
15.
STEPHANT Joanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
16.
CARTERON Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
17.
MACOCCO Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
18.
GRUAT Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.15
19.
ORTS Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
20.
COTINEAU David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
21.
MAILLET Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
22.
FORTIN Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
23.
MARQUET Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
24.
GRUAT Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.57
25.
PLANTEY Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
26.
CHENAVARD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.70
27.
FERRAN Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
28.
PEREZ Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
29.
GUILLEMET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.42
30.
MALOUDA Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
31.
CHARPY Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.56
32.
FOURMENT Jean-Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.10
33.
SIMON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.26
34.
GONTRAN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.56
35.
BILLET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.70
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
DE PESTEL Davy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
2.
PATET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
3.
DUTRIEUX Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
4.
FUSIBET Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
5.
SCHUSTER Silvere
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.74
6.
COLLIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CEPS DINAN-ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
7.
ROFFE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
8.
RENAUD Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
9.
MANAC'H Serwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.77
10.
THIRY Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.07
11.
MARTIN Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
12.
LHERMET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.25
13.
GOOSSENS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
14.
LE DUIGOU Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
15.
RACZ Andrej
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
SVK
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
16.
BESSADI Naïm
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
17.
MORINIERE NGOC Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
18.
KORNFELD Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
19.
BROCHEN Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
20.
DEISS Roland
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
21.
IAZ Karim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.40
22.
WEISS Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
23.
LABEYRIE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
24.
LEDIEU Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
25.
NGUYEN VAN Siméon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
26.
NICOLAS Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
27.
KOWALSKI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.47
28.
HAUTBOIS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.61
29.
TOIS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.90
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
LANGOT Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.47
2.
BOULANGER Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.39
3.
SAMUEL Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.48
4.
PATERNOSTRE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.63
5.
GALPIN Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
6.
SEVAUX Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.10
7.
PINSON Jean-Loup
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
8.
DUMONT Jean-Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
9.
AFONSO Charles Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
10.
SELLIER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
11.
BOUILLE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.86
12.
PATAT Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
13.
REDJADJ Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
14.
SALLES Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.81
15.
LHEUREUX Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
16.
LANDAES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.33
17.
LEGUEY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
18.
DOUCET Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77