Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 22 - Sunday 24 Mars 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
NEBUS Carmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.55
2.
BRIOT Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.15
3.
LIER Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.17
4.
CAROFF Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.45
5.
DULAT Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.65
6.
CHATON Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.12
7.
FANEN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.38
8.
GUILLET Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.03
9.
DE GASPERI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.96
10.
AUBAN Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.59
11.
LASSAUVETAT Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.31
12.
BRUNET Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.45
13.
DEKKER Lélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.90
14.
BERIOU Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.38
15.
CLAIRAMBAUD Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.54
16.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.28
17.
PEYROTTES Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.88
18.
TASCA Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.73
19.
BIBAL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.78
20.
LACAN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.21
21.
DAYRE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.76
22.
ROSSINI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.74
23.
LEBARBIER Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.39
24.
GAUVIN Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.45
25.
BRUEL Alyson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.92
26.
DOHERTY Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.15
27.
BALLET Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.23
28.
VAYRE Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.31
29.
LENAIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.00
30.
LOZIO MILLET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.43
31.
TORCHY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.60
32.
BONHIVERS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:01.59
33.
NOAILHAC Vanille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.28
34.
BORBEY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.67
35.
CARPENTIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.18
36.
DESTAVILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.37
37.
IDIER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.42
38.
ANDRIEU Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.56
39.
DESTAVILLE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.35
40.
GIRAULT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.48
41.
LEFEVRE Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.41
42.
PICARD Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.07
43.
DOUZIECH Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.21
44.
TESSARIOL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.55
45.
MARTINS Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.27
46.
MONTILLON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.51