Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 22 - Sunday 24 Mars 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
AVETAND Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.40
2.
ADOBATI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.42
3.
MRUGALSKI Sidney
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.66
4.
MENAGE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.59
5.
DELATTRE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.65
6.
FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.89
7.
SABBIONI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.28
8.
VISÉE Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
BEL
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.47
9.
FOULON Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.76
10.
DELOFFRE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.82
11.
VERDEZ Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.39
12.
DAMIENS Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.53
13.
BAUVE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.35
14.
DAVINROY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.99
15.
LEON Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.35
16.
DUBUFFET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
BEL
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.90
17.
BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.81
18.
PEYTAVI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.48
19.
VALLIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.54
20.
RENUY Floryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.89
21.
COLLARD Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.49
22.
DESPRET Maxance
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.13
23.
PIRLOT Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.75
24.
MALARD Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.23
25.
ADAMUS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.15
26.
DRONSART Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.59