Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SCHILTIGHEIM
Championnat régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 May 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
2.
HEUGEL Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.15
3.
ZOULALIAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SUI
GENEVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.99
4.
CAMPISI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.06
5.
KRANNITZ Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.06
6.
HAEGY-METZ Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.44
7.
STOETZEL Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.87
8.
WALTER Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.49
9.
PUTZ Joel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.83
10.
SCHMITT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.48
11.
MULLER Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.99
12.
MOSSER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.06
13.
DE PERROT Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
14.
WITTNER Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.84
15.
IONESCU Sergiu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.97
16.
CHASSAGNON Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.31
17.
WEIMER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.98
18.
BALDO Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.90
19.
GASSER Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
20.
LEGRAND Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.16
21.
BOUZID Badr
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.71
22.
MARTINEZ Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.24
23.
ZIMMERMANN Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.29
24.
SOUDIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.90
25.
PERROTEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.04
26.
CHATELET Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.07
27.
FERREIRA Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time