Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MILLAU
Championnat Départemental Interclubs TC - 25 m
Sunday 10 November 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
THOMAS Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.17
2.
GULDENIZ Onur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.48
3.
MAROUANI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.72
4.
MIRO Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
5.
LAGARRIGUE Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.60
6.
GAVEN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.27
7.
BESSETTES-ACQUIER Jean-Loup
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
8.
GAYRAUD Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
9.
GILLERON Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
10.
LAPLANCHE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
11.
MEZIERE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
12.
DOUZIECH Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
13.
REY Jean-Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.13
14.
CADARS Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
15.
FALRET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00