Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Interrégionaux en petit bassin - 25 m
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE - Friday 20 - Sunday 22 December 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Pictures
Podiums
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
HARMUTH Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.43
2.
OTT Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.56
3.
ROUSSON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
4.
MICHAUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.93
5.
CORMORECHE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.97
6.
TILLEROT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.01
7.
PEREIRA Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
8.
MAILLARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
9.
BROGGIO Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.36
10.
ILLINGER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.44
11.
LACROIX Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.61
12.
MONNOT Eddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
13.
MARTIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
14.
MERLIN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.80
15.
CHASSAGNE Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
16.
PERRET Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.90
17.
POULY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
18.
MESSAOUDI Hansel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.94
19.
PICARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.01
20.
PIERRON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.03
21.
COLIN Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
22.
MANIGAUT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.17
23.
CAYOTTE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.20
24.
DEVISE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.25
25.
BARBIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
26.
BESNIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
27.
WAGNER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
28.
LAVILLE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
29.
IDOUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
30.
VINOT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
31.
RAPP Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
32.
DEVILLIER Kélian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.63
33.
HAEGY-METZ Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.70
34.
BAUSTERT Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
LUX
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
35.
PERRIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.23
36.
BALLAND Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.25
37.
FAYON Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
38.
CAMPISI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
39.
MANLAY Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
40.
MULLER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
41.
WILLNAT Luis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
42.
MULLER Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
43.
PICHARD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.55
44.
PELAGATTI Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.77
45.
AD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
46.
PELLETEY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US SOCHAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.91
47.
STROBEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
48.
SCHWEITZER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
49.
PAZDUR Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
50.
STOETZEL Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.42
51.
RADET Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.61
52.
SCHMITT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
53.
DES BOSCS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
54.
DARLEY Landry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AUTUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.98
55.
KLINGER Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
56.
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
57.
WAGNER Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
58.
MARTINELLE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
59.
PASCUAL Djani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
60.
WILHELM Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76