Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX
4e Challenge de la Côte d'Albâtre - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
MILLE-HOUX Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.37
2.
WOJTECKI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.53
3.
LEBRET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESM GONFREVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.72
4.
CORRUBLE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.83
5.
ROBIN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.43
6.
DOUYERE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.19
7.
RICOU Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.86
8.
GOMES Jordao
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
9.
LEFEBVRE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.67
10.
BATREL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.90
11.
LECHEVALLIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.51
12.
GOMES Savio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.94
13.
MORISSE Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.32
14.
CRUE Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.04
15.
HUGUET Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
16.
BLONDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
17.
DUPUIS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.27
18.
TURGE Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.88
19.
GANDELIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.68
20.
LEBRET Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.13
21.
BERNARD Rollon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.19
22.
OMONT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.23
23.
LEFRANCOIS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
24.
LEFRANCOIS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
25.
ROGER Aurian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
26.
LANGE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.00