Start-List by team
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
Code structure : 2011 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AVEYRON (1639)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
FLEYS Hugo (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:34.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.88 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.19 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h25 |
GALVAN Louis (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:34.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h10 |
GUYON Thomas (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:34.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.89 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:25.75 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h08 |
LAVERGNE Thomas (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:34.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:58.90 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h27 |
DELPAL Elvia (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:34.60 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:00.20 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.02 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h17 |
DOUZIECH Typhanie (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:34.60 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:00.20 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.27 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.51 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h17 |
MARRE Marion (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:34.60 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:00.20 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.26 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.86 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h04 |
TARROUX Zoé (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:34.60 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:00.20 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.75 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.31 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h04 |