Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VITTEL
1er Meeting de l'Eau Reine - 50 m
Friday 17 - Sunday 19 January 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
WAGNER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
2.
JACQUOT Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.12
3.
HENRY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.48
4.
MESSAOUDI Hansel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.34
5.
GROMADA Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.57
6.
HENRION Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.31
7.
GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.35
8.
KIRSCH Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.67
9.
STEVENOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.40
10.
ROLKO Ricky
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.56
11.
MULLER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
12.
COURNAULT Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.98
13.
THOLL Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.20
14.
NIESSEN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.27
15.
MARC Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.72
16.
PAZDUR Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.76
17.
DI PINTO Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.23
18.
BOURQUARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.38
19.
NAGY Miklos
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
HUN
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
20.
VOISIN Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97