BENEZECH Maxence (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.26 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:58.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:53.41 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h39 |
BRENAC Arthur (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
17:19.92 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:18.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:27.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:57.66 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
CAYOT Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:24.48 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:54.35 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:52.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h42 |
FAZARI Vincent (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:11.81 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:04.47 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:00.01 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:22.81 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:57.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
FEYFANT Jérémy (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:00.27 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:53.76 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h37 |
GRECH Tristan (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:11.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:37.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.13 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h26 |
KNAUPP Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.49 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.06 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.01 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:59.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h27 |
MICHAILOF Alexis (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:00.47 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:15.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h39 |
SARMAN Romain (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:07.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:12.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:27.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h26 |
SELWAY Adrien (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.69 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:28.38 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:57.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
SELWAY Gabriel (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:25.64 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:55.96 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
08:37.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:07.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:54.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h35 |
BRENAC Mathilde (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.33 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h17 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.98 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h14 |
HEURTAUX Celia (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:04.21 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h21 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:45.90 |
Samedi 01 Février |
07h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:18.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:54.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
MICHAILOF Coline (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.79 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:15.85 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:36.61 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
PENAUD Laura (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.17 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:56.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:40.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h17 |
PINEAU Chirine (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.22 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
07h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:12.92 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:01.07 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |