Start-List by team
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
Code structure : 1457 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:39
ANGER Nans (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h24 |
BIENVENU Dorian (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h23 |
DALMAIS Arnaud (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h21 |
DULON Noé (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:27.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h24 |
GERBERON Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:28.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h21 |
TRUCHI Valentin (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h21 |
ASTRUC Cécile (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
DUFOUR Alexandra (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
LEMONNIER Amelie (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
MARCEL Roxanne (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:01.89 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |