Start-List by team
CN CANNES
Code structure : 496 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:43
BATAHI Nouamane (1994) MAR |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.36 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:59.02 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:31.67 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h39 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:51.88 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:11.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:15.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h53 |
DANJOU Mathieu (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:26.35 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:11.85 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:15.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:29.29 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h43 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h33 |
KITCHING Kianu (1996) GBR |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.29 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:01.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:00.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h42 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:47.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.61 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:14.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h53 |
LESPARRE Tanguy (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:10.37 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.84 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:02.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.22 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:21.68 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h15 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:35.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:12.77 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h57 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:10.05 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h56 |
KITCHING Claudia* (1995) GBR |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.38 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:33.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:13.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:29.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h23 |
LESPARRE Mailys (1997) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:17.84 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:08.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h03 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:40.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:30.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h30 |
SPEYSER Margaux (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.96 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:21.67 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.34 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h14 |