Start-List by team
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
Code structure : 50 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:30
FOUCHER Alexis (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:27.06 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:09.71 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.88 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h11 |
JUBINEAU Maxime (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.41 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.08 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.02 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h24 |
PAILLARD Kevin (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.99 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.41 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:57.61 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:04.58 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:08.97 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h42 |
RICHARD Rouslan (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.55 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.52 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.43 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.74 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:16.15 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:11.59 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h09 |
CAILLAUD Marie (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.33 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.79 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.17 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:05.73 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:48.81 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:20.48 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
NAMY Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.84 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.19 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:42.58 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:14.39 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
OSTROMON Camille (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.76 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.08 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.45 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |