ABDOULHADI Simon (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:23.71 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.92 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.64 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h15 |
BOUTER Antoine (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:12.89 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:54.20 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.90 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:57.14 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h48 |
DRAY Félix (1993) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:07.86 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.66 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.49 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:56.56 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h50 |
DREANO Antoine (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.80 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.04 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.82 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.42 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.01 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h13 |
LE FLOCH Mathieu (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.31 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:25.58 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:04.41 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:11.10 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h39 |
SCHMID Ken (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:52.78 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:00.99 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.66 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h11 |
SEGURA Jérémy (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:08.48 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:52.60 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h38 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:40.95 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.09 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h37 |
SGHAIER Seifeddine (1993) TUN |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:09.16 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h47 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:35.29 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h52 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.71 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h08 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:31.94 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h41 |
THORIN Remy (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:33.91 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:17.34 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:10.13 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h13 |
BOCQUEL Noemie (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:14.26 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.52 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.78 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:27.22 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h01 |
DAVAL Léa (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:09.05 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
08h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.34 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:30.42 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
08h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.97 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
FOURNIER Maïlys (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.50 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.04 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:15.55 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
08h43 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:00.07 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h30 |
GAUDICHE Estelle (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:03.53 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
08h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:36.53 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:26.55 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.10 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h01 |
HOET Coralie (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:46.03 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:13.05 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.18 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h55 |
INGOGLIA Clara (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.61 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.40 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.92 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h01 |
LUCET Eline (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:04.09 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
08h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.75 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:29.30 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
08h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.93 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h29 |
SAUREL Alexia (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:35.12 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
08h53 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:17.23 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:29.38 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
08h43 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:29.65 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h30 |