BAKHMETEV Pavel (1969) RUS |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 35 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.81 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h24 |
BASHMAKOV Alexander (1946) RUS |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
17h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.34 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h31 |
GROMOV-IVANOV Mikhail (1973) RUS |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.56 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.58 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.56 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.67 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.81 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h05 |
KROMSKIY Dmitry (1961) RUS |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.87 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.45 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.12 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h59 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.81 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h05 |
MAIOROV Igor (1965) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.83 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 37 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.16 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h05 |
PETROV Sergey (1973) RUS |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.30 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 43 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.47 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h23 |
SAVCHUK Anatoly (1965) RUS |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 35 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.55 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h11 |
TESLIK Alexey (1987) RUS |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.05 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
13h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.90 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 57 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
18h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.81 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h05 |
VAZHENIN Igor (1964) RUS |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.50 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
13h05 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
18h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
04:40.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h27 |
ZAGREBENKO Vladislav (1963) RUS |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.45 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h55 |
MERZLIKINA Irina (1972) RUS |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.56 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
12h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.45 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.25 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.55 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h23 |