ALONSO ROUX Jérémy (1986) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.13 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h13 |
BADRE Julien (1976) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.75 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 47 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 53 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.63 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h05 |
CHAILLEUX Laurent (1980) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.74 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.81 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
CHANDECLAIR Arnaud (1981) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.61 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.88 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h08 |
CZUBOWSKI Benoît (1978) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.13 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h13 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Paul (1970) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.53 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 43 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.15 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 34 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.69 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h27 |
DECANTER Matthias (1977) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 40 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.13 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h13 |
DELIBIE Jacques (1965) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.48 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.38 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.94 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h54 |
ESCOFFIER Franck (1978) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.57 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
15h53 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.88 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h08 |
FAY John (1958) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.89 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.03 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h50 |
FERRAND Emmanuel (1970) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.48 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.03 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h23 |
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric (1966) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.42 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.80 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.82 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h46 |
GARIANI Talal (1972) SWE |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h54 |
GRONDIN Benjamin (1989) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.81 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
LAUDILLAY Julien (1976) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.88 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h08 |
LEFEVRE Bruno (1972) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.76 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.79 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 37 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.82 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 48 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h22 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h05 |
LUGERT Herbert (1940) GER |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.75 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.82 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.94 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h44 |
MADEC Frederic (1976) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 8 |
02:58.87 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
05:11.65 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 53 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 51 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.29 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.96 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.61 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.88 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h08 |
MARTY David (1973) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.74 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.81 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
PACKARD Christopher (1958) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.37 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
15h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.61 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.94 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h44 |
PATET Adrien (1983) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 52 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
15h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h05 |
PERIE Alain (1965) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.66 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.91 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.80 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.82 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h46 |
PERRIN PELLETIER Luc (1956) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.80 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.82 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h46 |
POIROT Laurent (1973) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.62 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.61 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h54 |
RIBLET Jean-Philippe (1963) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.76 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.46 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.03 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
18h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.20 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.69 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h05 |
ROUVILLOIS Stephane (1979) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
04:49.97 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 40 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.10 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.69 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.81 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
WEEGER Emmanuel (1963) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
03:36.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.30 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:33.51 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.80 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.50 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h54 |
WESTEEL Peter (1985) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.06 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.70 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.72 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.21 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.69 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.13 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h13 |
AMMI Stéphanie (1982) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:59.28 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.74 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
BRUZZECHESSE Roberta (1981) ITA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.98 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 38 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:59.28 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.67 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h31 |
GACHET Marie-Pierre (1947) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:11.05 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
11h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:28.60 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h09 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:12.45 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:40.70 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:13.44 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.67 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.94 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h44 |
STRAUB Elodie (1969) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.72 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
17h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.19 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:47.36 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:59.28 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.94 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h44 |
WITTE Sina (1977) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
22:55.87 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.48 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.27 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h04 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.78 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 32 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.31 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h56 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:59.28 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.67 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h31 |
WOLF Estelle (1979) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 32 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.76 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.74 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.67 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h31 |