BOURSEAU Yohan (1983) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.89 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
13h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 34 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.60 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.83 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
18h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.64 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h57 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
04:51.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h16 |
BROCHEN Yann (1981) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.94 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.86 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.03 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.06 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
18h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 39 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.38 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h16 |
CHENOT Jean-Pierre (1935) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.54 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.22 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h24 |
COSTE Vincent (1985) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.94 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 54 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.71 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 67 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.44 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h30 |
DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic (1976) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
17:04.59 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.79 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
18h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
04:17.84 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.62 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h16 |
MURRAY Gavin (1986) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.88 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.24 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.38 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
PERSYN Emmanuel (1987) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 37 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.09 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.28 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 63 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h16 |
PERSYN Guillaume (1984) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 45 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.14 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h48 |
VETTER Pierre (1987) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.85 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.83 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h38 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.98 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h09 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.35 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.60 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
VOEGTLIN Wilfried (1983) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.07 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.17 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
18h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 49 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.54 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h55 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.55 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h30 |
SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara (1986) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.66 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.48 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 47 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h30 |
WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena (1980) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.78 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.68 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 31 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.32 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 41 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h30 |