BOUTILLIER Roger (1943) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:59.26 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
11h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h40 |
CARTALLIER Christian (1952) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:45.90 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h04 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h40 |
DE MARTINI Philippe (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:33.74 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:10.93 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:56.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h31 |
DELABY Thibault (1983) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
DELVAL Didier (1958) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
03:25.38 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:40.18 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:30.09 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h37 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h59 |
HALIMI Mohamed (1958) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:37.47 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:15.79 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.50 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:59.43 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:26.90 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:56.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h59 |
HENRY Joël (1960) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:33.86 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:13.60 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h35 |
MICHAUD Patrick (1947) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:48.10 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:47.69 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:54.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h08 |
THIBAUDEAU David (1974) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
03:10.65 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 8 |
00:37.87 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 1 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 8 |
01:22.01 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
18h15 |
CAZENAVE Michelle (1943) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.95 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:15.09 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
15h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h40 |
DREAU Catherine (1971) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h40 |
MICHAUD Florence (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h59 |
NEGRONI Letizia (1986) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:56.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h44 |
PRIST Sophie (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.64 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:38.08 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:10.56 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
18h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:56.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h59 |