Start-List by team
CN LE MANS
Code structure : 451 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:2
BRIER Ludovic (1976) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h46 |
CRISPIN Eric (1957) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:07.79 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
11h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
21:40.19 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:27.22 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:09.51 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
06:37.43 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h46 |
DESVAUX Thierry (1958) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:21.89 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:37.98 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:09.85 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:27.44 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h19 |
LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre (1942) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:13.18 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:51.61 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
13h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.62 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.54 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h46 |
MENOU Paul (1960) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h46 |
PASQUER Delphine (1970) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
03:40.76 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
17h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:39.67 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
02:52.94 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h19 |
ZIMNY Sylvie (1967) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:41.41 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:32.46 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
14h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:56.16 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:15.70 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
18h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h19 |