Start-List by team
CN PLAISIR
Code structure : 690 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:36
Number of engaged relay:3
AYMARD Marc (1963) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:15.53 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:31.75 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
01:03.19 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 6 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h58 |
BUCHON Xavier (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 6 |
00:38.38 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
01:23.86 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h17 |
LE FLOCH Yann (1976) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 5 |
02:11.06 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
18h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
04:52.34 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 6 |
00:59.63 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
05:16.12 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 7 |
01:14.90 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h21 |
SEGUY Sébastien (1988) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 55 |
line 3 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 66 |
line 8 |
00:25.85 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
13h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 3 |
01:11.53 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h21 |
SOIZE Bertrand (1969) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:12.93 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
12h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
02:18.42 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
18h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
04:56.89 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 2 |
01:01.03 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
01:20.78 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
18h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h43 |
THOMAS Joël (1955) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:49.41 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.69 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:44.28 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
14h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
12h43 |
BUYENS Fanny (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:39.25 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
13h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 36 |
line 4 |
00:42.68 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 33 |
line 8 |
00:34.29 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 3 |
01:33.60 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
GRANCHER Claire (1973) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:13.38 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
12h18 |
HUBAIL Catherine (1963) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:51.05 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
16h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:44.23 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:15.63 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
18h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 28 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h21 |
JEANNIN Nadege (1964) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.75 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
14h37 |
KOLODZIEJ Lydia (1975) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
03:16.87 |
Jeudi 27 Mars |
17h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 37 |
line 7 |
00:42.08 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 4 |
01:12.26 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
19h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 34 |
line 6 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 4 |
01:30.31 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 29 Mars |
20h21 |