BALDELLI Anthony (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:13.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
20h02 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:48.67 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
20h01 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:18.45 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
09:02.24 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
19h31 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.09 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h25 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
17:14.35 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.78 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
11h40 |
GUILLERAULT Maxime (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:13.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
20h02 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:48.67 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
20h01 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:18.45 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
08:45.22 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
20h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.95 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
09h57 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.64 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
11h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
04:16.18 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
13h14 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
16:45.97 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
17h54 |
GUILLEROT Titouan (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:13.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
20h02 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:48.67 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
20h01 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:18.45 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
16h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
12h21 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.79 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.45 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.63 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
11h42 |
HOCQUET Henri (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:13.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
20h02 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:48.67 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
20h01 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:18.45 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:05.52 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
12h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.93 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
09h25 |
LOPEZ Sydney (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.42 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
16h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.77 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.68 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
10h50 |