BEAUGRAND Paul (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:59.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h51 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:36.50 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
09:22.27 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
18h41 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:08.22 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
10h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:32.41 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
12h22 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
17:48.32 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
11h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
09h17 |
FOLLAIN Mathis (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:59.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h51 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:36.50 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h20 |
GINESTA Teo (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:59.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h51 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:36.50 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
16h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.95 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
12h19 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.21 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.76 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.10 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
11h31 |
WAGUET Fabien (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:59.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h51 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:36.50 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
09:13.07 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
19h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
09h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:31.38 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
12h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.41 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
08h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.73 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
10h35 |
CRETIER Oana (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:56.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.95 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
11h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.39 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:41.75 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.68 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
10h18 |
D'AMBROSIO Chanel (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:56.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.77 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
11h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.41 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.20 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
09h46 |
DESNOYERS Inès (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:56.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.26 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.76 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
08h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.55 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.09 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.38 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
10h12 |
LALEVEE Claire (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:56.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.17 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.57 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
08h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.45 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
10h02 |