BISENIUS Rayan (2000) BEL |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:30.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h29 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:27.40 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
12h38 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
17:41.33 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
11h18 |
BLONDEL Amaury (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
20h02 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
16h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.86 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.95 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
08h34 |
CHAUVIN Antoine (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
20h02 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:30.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h29 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
18h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.86 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
12h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:34.82 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
12h12 |
DESSOIT Alexandre (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
20h02 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:30.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.51 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
12h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.44 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
09h37 |
LETOUBLON William (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
20h02 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:53.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:30.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.32 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
16h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.14 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.72 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
11h34 |
GRANDIDIER Estee (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.32 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
11h19 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.38 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
09h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:44.58 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
11h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.57 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
11h04 |
MAHIEU Pauline (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
16h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.22 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.06 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
08h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.29 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.70 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.48 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
11h16 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
09:28.34 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
12h17 |