CARLOT Vincent (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h41 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:10.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h10 |
CHANUSSOT Etienne (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h41 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:10.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h10 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.27 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.64 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
08h38 |
RAMAUX Alexis (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h41 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:10.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.67 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
08h52 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.79 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.13 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
09h20 |
REBILLARD Alban (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h41 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:10.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h10 |
ALLEMANDET Justine (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:24.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
18h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.65 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h30 |
BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:24.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
18h40 |
GOGUELY Justine (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:24.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.86 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.67 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
09h03 |
LACROIX Solene (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
18h40 |
MASSON Mathilde (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:24.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
18h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.54 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h32 |