BESSON-GAZON Tom (2000) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 8 | couloir 2 | 02:06.28 | Dimanche 20 Juillet | 12h21 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 2 | 00:26.79 | Lundi 21 Juillet | 08h50 | |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 8 | 04:28.47 | Lundi 21 Juillet | 12h38 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 8 | couloir 6 | 00:57.55 | Mardi 22 Juillet | 09h27 | |
100 Dos Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 7 | 01:08.41 | Mercredi 23 Juillet | 11h19 | |
RENOUX Antoine (2000) FRA | ||||||
400 4 Nages Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 8 | 05:05.58 | Dimanche 20 Juillet | 10h47 | |
100 Papillon Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 7 | 01:03.98 | Lundi 21 Juillet | 10h56 | |
200 4 Nages Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 4 | 02:26.98 | Mercredi 23 Juillet | 10h19 | |
DANTEC Morgane (2000) FRA | ||||||
50 Dos Dames | série 5 | couloir 5 | 00:33.16 | Samedi 19 Juillet | 16h13 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 3 | 02:26.13 | Dimanche 20 Juillet | 11h10 | |
200 Dos Dames | série 4 | couloir 4 | 02:34.35 | Lundi 21 Juillet | 09h11 | |
100 Dos Dames | série 3 | couloir 8 | 01:12.34 | Mercredi 23 Juillet | 10h54 | |
GAUTIER Loni (2000) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 7 | couloir 4 | 00:30.76 | Samedi 19 Juillet | 15h07 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 12 | couloir 5 | 00:32.22 | Samedi 19 Juillet | 16h22 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 4 | couloir 8 | 00:29.15 | Lundi 21 Juillet | 08h33 | |
100 Papillon Dames | série 4 | couloir 4 | 01:09.20 | Lundi 21 Juillet | 10h33 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 4 | couloir 7 | 01:04.07 | Mardi 22 Juillet | 09h51 | |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 3 | couloir 6 | 02:36.76 | Mercredi 23 Juillet | 09h46 | |
100 Dos Dames | série 13 | couloir 7 | 01:08.69 | Mercredi 23 Juillet | 11h14 | |
HERTHE Alexe (2000) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 14 | couloir 3 | 00:29.27 | Samedi 19 Juillet | 15h16 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 12 | couloir 3 | 02:13.52 | Dimanche 20 Juillet | 11h43 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 10 | couloir 3 | 00:28.27 | Lundi 21 Juillet | 08h41 | |
100 Papillon Dames | série 9 | couloir 3 | 01:05.83 | Lundi 21 Juillet | 10h43 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 15 | couloir 4 | 01:01.27 | Mardi 22 Juillet | 10h11 | |
200 Papillon Dames | série 5 | couloir 4 | 02:22.89 | Mercredi 23 Juillet | 09h13 | |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 8 | couloir 5 | 02:31.20 | Mercredi 23 Juillet | 10h02 | |
LAHONTAN Margot (1999) FRA | ||||||
50 Dos Dames | série 1 | couloir 2 | 00:36.70 | Samedi 19 Juillet | 16h08 | |
400 4 Nages Dames | série 2 | couloir 6 | 05:23.89 | Dimanche 20 Juillet | 10h10 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 11 | couloir 2 | 02:14.13 | Dimanche 20 Juillet | 11h40 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 7 | couloir 4 | 01:19.51 | Mardi 22 Juillet | 09h00 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 10 | couloir 7 | 01:02.38 | Mardi 22 Juillet | 10h02 | |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 9 | couloir 8 | 02:30.98 | Mercredi 23 Juillet | 10h06 |