BERNIER Mathieu (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:52.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:40.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
09:18.05 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
18h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.68 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
12h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:31.17 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
12h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
17:56.91 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
11h00 |
LANDREAU Arthur (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h56 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.80 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
08h36 |
MARCHAIS Clement (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:52.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:40.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h20 |
MAUSSION Nathan (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:52.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:40.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
15h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.15 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
12h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.07 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
08h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
04:23.51 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
12h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.10 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.65 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
10h32 |
ROIGNANT Aymeric (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:52.00 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
19h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:40.00 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
19h20 |
TAUNAIS Maxime (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.27 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
10h51 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.16 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
09h23 |
MILLION Héloïse (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 19 Juillet |
16h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.52 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
09h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.05 |
Mercredi 23 Juillet |
11h02 |
VIGET Leïla (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.71 |
Dimanche 20 Juillet |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.76 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
08h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:49.42 |
Lundi 21 Juillet |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.73 |
Mardi 22 Juillet |
09h58 |