ANDRE Romain (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.68 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.28 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.55 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h09 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
05:01.76 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h33 |
AROT Julien (1992) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:31.04 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
19h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.62 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
04:04.63 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h41 |
BLOOM Franck (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.02 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.44 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h02 |
CHERRIER Kylian (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:53.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h04 |
CHOPINEAU Hugo (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
16:58.03 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:56.02 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.02 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:27.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h31 |
DEBAR Killian (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.47 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.35 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.04 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h26 |
DELACROIX Timothee (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h31 |
DHENNIN Marc (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
16:48.99 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:54.24 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
04:16.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h46 |
HUCHET Guillaume (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.69 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.18 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h04 |
HUILLE Stanislas (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.75 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.13 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.98 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.03 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.97 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h42 |
PAGO Sébastien (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.46 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.13 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.57 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.99 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.17 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h59 |
QUAETAERT Nils (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.67 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.69 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.95 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:30.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h31 |
RIMAUD Jean-Marc (1991) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.30 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h45 |
VIEILLEFON Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.02 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.77 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h28 |
WAMSTER Antoine (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
17:19.63 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h54 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:09.06 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h26 |
BARRY Chloé (1995) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h10 |
CHEDRAWI Julie (1995) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:40.32 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
19h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:57.31 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h13 |
MAYOUKOU Christal-Eléonor (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.84 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.47 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h24 |
MAYOUKOU Pénélope-Carla (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.74 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h01 |
NURY Audrey (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.31 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.69 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.55 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:35.52 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h51 |
PENNEQUIN Perrine (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.83 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.89 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.90 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
04:42.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.95 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h44 |
PEREIRA Ines (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:05.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.45 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h24 |
PORTEJOIE Emma (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.87 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:57.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.79 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:48.91 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.66 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h38 |
SERODON Mathilde (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.86 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h49 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:27.34 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h25 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:24.02 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
19h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.23 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.93 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h05 |
VINCENT Amélie (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.09 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
15h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h04 |