Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 21 - Sunday 23 Mars 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
CAYOT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.30
2.
GREAU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.33
3.
BELLINO Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.36
4.
SCHEIDET Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
GER
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.55
5.
NUSS Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.03
6.
COMPAGNONE Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.17
7.
BERNARDESCHI Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
SUI
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.22
8.
BOUSQUET Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.48
9.
ARNOUX Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.50
10.
FEYFANT Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.76
11.
MALACHANNE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.76
12.
PAPA Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.97
13.
PELOUS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
14.
SICA Antonio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.05
15.
NOUET Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.66
16.
CAMPAGNO Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.90
17.
DUFAYET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.33
18.
KUBICA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.59
19.
MUFFAT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.61
20.
FUSCH Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.62
21.
SERTIC Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.77
22.
FERRARA Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.91
23.
RECULARD Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.93
24.
JOUSSEN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.07
25.
ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
TUN
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.40
26.
VERNET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.53
27.
BARCZUK Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.63
28.
ARIAS DOURDET Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.66
29.
LAMBERT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.83
30.
BUISSON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.85
31.
SEMPERE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.88
32.
ROUPIE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
33.
DE LUCA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.28
34.
BLANC Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.32
35.
JACOB Léonard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.63
36.
SARAZIN Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.63
37.
SELWAY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.74
38.
DESARMENIEN Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.81
39.
CHERRIERE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.90
40.
MUNOZ Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.91
41.
GOASGUEN Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.95
42.
LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.95
43.
ARNAUD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.99
44.
DIGOIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.08
45.
BUTEAU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.15
46.
VIALETTES Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.29
47.
DE FELICE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.35
48.
ASCENZI Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.44
49.
VIALE Samuele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ITA
ROQUEBRUNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.50
50.
KEMPF Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
51.
PRATS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.59
52.
KNAUPP Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.71
53.
COUENNE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.73
54.
JACQUEMOUD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.84
55.
O'CONNOR Wolfram
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
AUS
O.N MEDITERRANEE CUXAC D'AUDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.86
56.
FRANCHINI Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.94
57.
MEIGNAL Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.96
58.
LATIF Sophian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.99
59.
BOUTTERIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.07
60.
CORDAZZO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.10
61.
RANDLE Calum
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
62.
RABAGLIA Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.33
63.
MOUNIER Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.36
64.
DI DONNA Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.44
65.
HOCQUET Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.57
66.
COURCHET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.76
67.
AUDEBERT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.82
68.
GINESTA Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.93
69.
GREGOIRE Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.15
70.
NAHON David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.25
71.
DJELLALI Djawad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.40
72.
JARJOT JOVER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.42
73.
PIOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.51
74.
TOUHAMI Hichem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.64
75.
BOTTON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.70
76.
WAGUET Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.82
77.
ROCA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.99
78.
CAPY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.52
79.
JACOB Vladimir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.67
80.
ALQUIER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.70
81.
MEYER Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.77
82.
COICAUD Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.84
83.
NERGUTI Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.92
84.
BOULESTEIX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.93
85.
MARTIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.08
86.
JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.29
87.
GUTH Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.29
88.
QUEREL Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.76
89.
DAUMAS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.12
90.
SELVA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.32
91.
DULON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.87