Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 21 - Sunday 23 Mars 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
RAFFAULT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.59
2.
DROUYER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.81
3.
CHALEIL Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.11
4.
BOUREL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.23
5.
GUEZO Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.39
6.
THEPOT Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.42
7.
LECOUVEY Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.60
8.
FLOURY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.66
9.
VALLEE Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.80
10.
ROSSIGNOL Telma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
11.
LONG WAH Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.39
12.
REMEYSE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.87
13.
LEBRET Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.92
14.
DAGUENET Lynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.06
15.
NOIROT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.62
16.
PESCHEUX Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.76
17.
LOUINEAU Antonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.21
18.
ALEGRET Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.35
19.
GUANNEL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.71
20.
MENNETEAU Loana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.74
21.
MACE Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.89
22.
ROUE Milanda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.02
23.
KIRCHNER Serena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.19
24.
CAILLAT LOCHON Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.22
25.
JOSSAUME Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.83
26.
PERU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.88
27.
RAGEL Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.06
28.
JULARD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.15
29.
LE GUEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.23
30.
JOUAN Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.42
31.
DUPONT Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.48
32.
BERTRAND Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.69
33.
MOREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
34.
POIROT Kamie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
35.
LEVRON Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.63
36.
CUNY Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.22