Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
5e Meeting Gilbert Bozon - 50 m
Friday 7 - Sunday 9 Mars 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.67
2.
NUEL Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.76
3.
LUTIGNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.96
4.
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.05
5.
GROLIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.63
6.
FANEN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.17
7.
ROGEON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.27
8.
BONAVENTURE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.49
9.
PESCHEUX Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.72
10.
ROBLIN Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.75
11.
PACAUD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.82
12.
GAUVIN Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.02
13.
ZANONI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.34
14.
ABHARI Miriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.58
15.
BERTET Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.59
16.
VALL JAVOY Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.75
17.
RIEANT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.81
18.
LESTRADE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.35
19.
MONNET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.70
20.
CARMIGNIANI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.89
21.
SANCHEZ Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
22.
CHARLES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.35
23.
NOIROT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.39
24.
SANTAMARIA Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.48
25.
LACROIX Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.62
26.
LETELLIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.66
27.
ALEGRET Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.72
28.
AMIRAULT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.79
29.
FOUASSIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.09
30.
BONNET Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.19
31.
DEBRUYNE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.19
32.
ISKANDAR Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.22
33.
BLEU Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.48
34.
ROSSIGNOL Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.57
35.
NYOBE Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.78
36.
FOLTZ Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.92
37.
MENNETEAU Loana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.96
38.
GOURAUD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
39.
LHEUREUX Geraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.08
40.
BUISSON Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.32
41.
MONTILLON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.32
42.
PINAULT Naomie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.51
43.
SERRE Amarynthe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.57
44.
GLON Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.85
45.
FALLOUEY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
46.
BONNET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.93
47.
BOISSIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.95
48.
RENAULT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.05
49.
REVERDY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.05
50.
SADYS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.21
51.
CAILLAT LOCHON Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.22
52.
BOURDELAS Liz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.28
53.
QUIDET Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.36
54.
GUILLOCHON Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.86
55.
LEAL Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.96
56.
CONWAY Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GBR
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.13
57.
GOYA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.20
58.
SANTAMARIA Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.38
59.
COROUGE Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.39
60.
DURIEZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.42
61.
DUSSAUD-MORIN Loreleï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.70
62.
BUSSONNET Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.80
63.
PERRIER-MICHON Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.11
64.
ALEXANDRE Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.14
65.
HENAULT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.22
66.
THERY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.30
67.
PENHOET Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.37
68.
HUBERT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.37
69.
CANDIDAT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.45
70.
GROSSET Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
71.
MARIE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
72.
FARDEAU Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
73.
AGEORGES Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
74.
PELTRET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
75.
BLONER Cybille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.14
76.
CASTEL Meghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.65
77.
SKIBKA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.18
78.
DAVID Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.18
79.
LANZILLO Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.18
80.
DE SILVA Johanna-indi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.35
81.
BLANCHER Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.98
82.
NICOLAS Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.33