Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SARTROUVILLE
Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 21 - Sunday 23 Mars 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
THENOT Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.90
2.
CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.18
3.
MANSOURI Donia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.20
4.
PORTAL Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.55
5.
CHARPENTIER Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.71
6.
BEDAIE Tais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.41
7.
KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.46
8.
ALVARADO Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
9.
LECOMTE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.13
10.
NEGRE Katleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.45
11.
BOUVET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.61
12.
CACHOUX Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.84
13.
RENOU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.18
14.
KNOPF Ornella
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.30
15.
JARL-RIGHI Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.44
16.
CRABIE Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.47
17.
LE GARREC Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.62
18.
JAMLAOUI Salsabil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.93
19.
LACOMME Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.97
20.
ELLUL Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.31
21.
BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.40
22.
CONNETABLE Barbara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.51
23.
MUTTI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.64
24.
BRUZZO Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.06
25.
DE SILVA Johanna-indi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.30
26.
BATAL Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.61
27.
LE FAILLER Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.68
28.
DETAIS Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.70
29.
DUMONT Mahona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.38
30.
LISIK Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.59