BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.56 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.74 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.46 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.23 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h01 |
BRINITZER Alexander (1998) USA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.75 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.20 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.23 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h22 |
CRASSOUS Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.27 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.28 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.81 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h01 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.72 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.61 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h41 |
ROSSILLON Arthur (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.34 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h24 |
ROSSILLON Virgile (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.46 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.53 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.07 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h57 |
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.10 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.67 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h54 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:04.67 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h53 |
CACHOUX Camille (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.84 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h28 |
DAVID Louise (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.09 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.53 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.67 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h09 |
ENCAOUA Keren (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.04 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.66 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h07 |
FONSÉQUE Eva (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.69 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h37 |
IRIGARAY Loréa (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.75 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.20 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.47 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h37 |
LAVAIL Victoire (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.68 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.08 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h07 |
LECOMTE Anna (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.54 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.71 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h33 |
LECOMTE Célia (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.13 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.58 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:48.08 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.05 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h50 |
LEGENDRE Jeanne (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.54 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.41 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.58 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h33 |
NIN Colombe (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.84 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
09h28 |
ROUBY Emma (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.85 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.35 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.35 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h35 |
TEULE Mary (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.31 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.34 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.54 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.68 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h39 |
TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.23 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.03 |
Dimanche 23 Mars |
10h09 |
TRAMIER Juliette (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.99 |
Vendredi 21 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.02 |
Samedi 22 Mars |
09h02 |