Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE RAINCY
Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - 25 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BELLAHCENE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.64
2.
BENLEKBIR Kahena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
3.
SASSI Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
4.
N'TARI Julianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.02
5.
ZHANG Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
6.
BEAUDEAU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
7.
BERKANI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
8.
PHAM Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.17
9.
LAITHIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.43
10.
RICHTER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
NED
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
11.
GUEPPOIS Sandy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
12.
GERMAIN Shanyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
13.
GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
14.
TIROUFINE Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
15.
CHANEL Tiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
16.
OFFREDI Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
17.
CHESNAIS Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
18.
NEMLAGHI Ramine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
19.
VERET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.02
20.
SOTA Inaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.22
21.
POUGET Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.62
22.
MAZUREK Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.67
23.
AZIB Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.02
24.
LAHNA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
25.
BERKANI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
26.
SAHLI Sahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.65
27.
ROUSSEL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
28.
LEFEVRE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.41
29.
BENDRA Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
30.
AOUANA Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
31.
SAHNOUNE Naïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.04
32.
ALI CHERIF Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ALG
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.81
33.
FAHIM Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.86
34.
NSER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.21
35.
SEHILI Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.28
36.
BRUNEAU Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.46
37.
CETINER Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.89
38.
PINTIUTA Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ROU
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.81
39.
MACREZ Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.14
40.
SEHILI Darine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.42
41.
DELOZANNE Jad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
42.
ISSAHAR-ZADEH Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.09
43.
DO ESPIRITO SANTO Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.35
44.
BARNI Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00