Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 17 May 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
2.
RACON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
3.
ZANETTI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.60
4.
MARTINEZ Raoul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ARG
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
5.
CONTARINO Francesco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
6.
CIRES Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
7.
ALOS Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAM LESPARRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.75
8.
CLERON Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.20
9.
AUBRY Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.39
10.
PORCHERON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.51
11.
LAGAUZERE Kieran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.93
12.
BONNET-BELLON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.93
13.
MINNARD Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
14.
TREVINAL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
15.
ARAPOVIC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.69
16.
SAIGAUD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.21
17.
DESBIOL Andrew
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.25
18.
CHHEAM Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.34
19.
REYES Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.87
20.
LE MONNIER Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.25
21.
GERMAIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.64
22.
FRANKE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.44
23.
LITHARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ARCACHON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.60
24.
LOUETTE Seima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.50
25.
PITEUX Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.55
26.
BEN-MOUSSA Yousri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.65
27.
CHAPPE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.93
28.
BROSSAULT Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.02
29.
DUCHESNE Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.54
30.
CONIL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.92
31.
VAAL Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
32.
FAURE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.17
33.
RICHARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.67
34.
BRIGOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.83
35.
REAU Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.89
36.
LAMBERT Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAM LESPARRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
37.
BRETOUT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.23
38.
FAUCHE Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.53
39.
ROYANEZ Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.08
40.
PESCHIERAS Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.65
41.
ELOUNDOU Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.07
42.
CHELHI Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.55
43.
RAINAUD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.23
44.
CHELHI Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.81