Start-List by team
EN CAEN
Code structure : 454 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:53
AUBERT Joseph (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.62 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
04:16.09 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:54.30 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h26 |
BOURY Florent (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:17.51 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h22 |
DOLBEC Jules (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
17:50.83 |
Jeudi 19 Juin |
18h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:11.69 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:33.49 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.54 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h04 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
09:28.19 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
12h34 |
FLEURY Noah (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:09.75 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.64 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.85 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:35.85 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h07 |
HUET Clement (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:28.22 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.26 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h10 |
LEMOINE Tom (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.36 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h52 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:27.92 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h01 |
MANCEL Quentin (1994) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.86 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.45 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:13.34 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.49 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h29 |
RAVIART Bastien (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:59.28 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
12h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
04:10.55 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:56.15 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h23 |
BALANCHE Kelly (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:35.93 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h46 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:22.37 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
08h43 |
KIRCHNER Serena (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:17.11 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.27 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:51.98 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:03.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h50 |
LAFFITTE Félicité (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.69 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:19.07 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:40.05 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:03.46 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h52 |
MENEGHETTI Marie (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:13.01 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.34 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:03.76 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h50 |
PERU Agathe (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:42.22 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.10 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h39 |