Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHELLE
Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 June 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
BIRAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.52
2.
PAULEAU Kelvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.52
3.
MAILHOL Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.81
4.
BOMBRE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.84
5.
SALVIAC Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
6.
FABIE-CHABERT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
7.
RENNARD Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CARMAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.13
8.
GARNIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
9.
PAUTEHEA Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
10.
FOURNIER Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
11.
FRONTANAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
12.
ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ESP
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
13.
TABOUCHE Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
14.
GRESSIER MONARD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
15.
PROUST Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
16.
BABEY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
17.
BRUSCOLI Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.19
18.
DURIEUX Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
19.
LARRIEU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
20.
RAUX Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
21.
DUJARRIC Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
22.
WADOUX Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
23.
ROBERT Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT PAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
24.
FEUGEAS Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
25.
RALISON Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.81
26.
HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.82
27.
GINESTET Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
28.
ANDRE Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.04
29.
SEVERIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.17
30.
CONTARINO Francesco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.19
31.
FOUQUET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
32.
DARRICAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.29
33.
LORIEAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.42
34.
POUILLET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.44
35.
ENSALES Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.51
36.
BOYER-VIDAL Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.64
37.
FRAYSSE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.65
38.
MARTINEZ Raoul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ARG
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.69
39.
DUCAMIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
40.
DARRACQ Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.85
41.
BRILLOUET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.87
42.
CABANEL Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
43.
PEIRONE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.89
44.
BESSEDE Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
45.
PIGIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
46.
LEES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.95
47.
BOCQUILLON Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.96
48.
MELER Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.98
49.
HELLIET Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.98
50.
CHUM Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.99
51.
LUCAZEAU Lukian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.01
52.
GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.01
53.
VIAUD Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.17
54.
LARDIN Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.23
55.
BROUSSE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.24
56.
PINEAUD Celestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.27
57.
LAGARDE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US CARMAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.30
58.
FRAYSSINET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.33
59.
COUDERT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
60.
VERHAGUE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
61.
VIOLEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
62.
CARMONA Elian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.39
63.
GUILLARD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.39
64.
HELLO Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.44
65.
POOL-JONES Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.44
66.
RIVAULT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
67.
LABARIAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.51
68.
LABROUSSE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.65
69.
TOMASI Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.70
70.
ALOS Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAM LESPARRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.70
71.
RAYNAL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.71
72.
MINION-DELVINO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.79
73.
OULD DOUA Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MTN
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.79
74.
MAITROT Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.80
75.
MARRY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
76.
BOUZID Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.88
77.
DUPUY Jolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.98
78.
MORIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
79.
DANJOU Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
80.
DUFFOUR Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.02
81.
TENES Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.05
82.
BASSOU Josselin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.07
83.
RICHAUDEAU Lorys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.14
84.
AGUILAR Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.17
85.
DIDIER Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.18
86.
COEUR Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.21
87.
GUERIT Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.22
88.
PORCHERON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.25
89.
THEYS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
90.
MARTINEZ Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.37
91.
DUPONT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.42
92.
HEREAU Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
93.
LECLERCQ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
94.
CABROL Joffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.47
95.
CLERC Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
96.
DE GASPERI Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.49
97.
MAUDEUX Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.51
98.
SPITERI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.71
99.
RACON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.76
100.
PICARD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.76
101.
OPSOMMER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.78
102.
MOURAREU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
103.
HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.88
104.
SOLÉ Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.88
105.
DUPIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
106.
MANGUIN Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
107.
PHELIPPEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.94
108.
BABIN François
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.97
109.
CHABAUD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.98
110.
BELCHUN Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.01
111.
LAHUTTE Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.16
112.
CARAYON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.19
113.
BENNANI-RUNGS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
114.
CHALONER Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.24
115.
MURA Goulven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.43
116.
CIRES Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.54
117.
TROUVE Jacob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
118.
MAILLET Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.66
119.
BELKACEMI Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.70
120.
RICORDEL Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.80
121.
BERHO Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.86
122.
LACOURT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.86
123.
BERGES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
124.
ARAPOVIC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.05
125.
PITOU Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.09
126.
LEON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.10
127.
FOUCHARD Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.32
128.
MOURRAIN Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.41
129.
PEIRONE Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
130.
LAVARELO Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
131.
ANNE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
132.
BEN ABDALLAH Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
133.
BITAUD-CANOEN Lael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
134.
JOURDAIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.77
135.
LIEGE Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.79
136.
MIGNON Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.79
137.
MANDON Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.32
138.
AUBRY Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.55
139.
REY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.89
140.
MALFONDET-GOUX Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.18
141.
GONCALVES Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.76
142.
LEBRET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.62