Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 June 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
BIBES Leeloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.49
2.
GOLDARAZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.36
3.
LEBRUN Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.94
4.
GOMES Athena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.60
5.
LUCAS Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.21
6.
LE LAN Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.87
7.
GALLOIS Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.02
8.
LEROUX Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.98
9.
TORRES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.25
10.
CORABOEUF Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.68
11.
CROCHEZ Alyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.21
12.
DUMONT Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESM GONFREVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.21
13.
HARDY Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.51
14.
GOULLET DE RUGY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.51
15.
SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.66
16.
BAGUELIN SIMON Danae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.81
17.
ABGRALL Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.83
18.
PIZZAGALLI Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.11
19.
PORET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.14
20.
PETIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.81
21.
ALLEGRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.92
22.
CALBRIS Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.35
23.
OLLIVE Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.53
24.
VILLETTE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.57
25.
BIDEAU Marla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.01
26.
ROLLAND Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.59
27.
RICHOUX Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.59
28.
LEVEQUE Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.02
29.
VAIDIE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.36
30.
VEROLLE Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.66
31.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.35
32.
JOSSELIN Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.86
33.
LEPRINCE Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.05
34.
GRUZA Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.16
35.
BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.35
36.
MENANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.06
37.
INGOGLIA Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.13
38.
ABIVEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.90
39.
MERCIER Doris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.06
40.
DUPONT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.24
41.
FERRON Berangere
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.37
42.
PAUMELIN Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.37
43.
LOZAC'H Lorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.68
44.
PY Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.68
45.
LEMIRE Inola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.83
46.
GILBERT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.30
47.
LEPOITTEVIN Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.34
48.
VENAILLE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.46
49.
QUELENNEC Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.61
50.
RUDEMARE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.77
51.
SOULAS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.08
52.
BEZANNIER Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.03
53.
PITHON Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.50
54.
VANDEWEGHE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.65
55.
COLIN Eugénie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.65
56.
SOREL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.29
57.
BRIN Lally
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.44
58.
MALFER Daïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.76
59.
HEDOUIN Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.92
60.
DUPRE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.24
61.
DE LIMA GOMES Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.55
62.
BOBIN Yelena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESM GONFREVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.69
63.
TOUZÉ Lénaïck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.71
64.
LEMONNIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.35
65.
SALCZER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.68
66.
DUBOS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.83
67.
MARCOLLET Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.15
68.
BOHN Johanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.60
69.
DELAUNAY Mai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.95
70.
HELLOUIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.95
71.
PALATRE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.72
72.
GAUTIER Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.97
73.
FLOURY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.04
74.
DELABRE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.37
75.
BESNARD Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.53
76.
BESSON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.53
77.
METIVIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.56
78.
BELMOND Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.69
79.
LORANS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.18
80.
JOUVANTE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.51
81.
LIEGEOIS Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.51
82.
JIGOREL Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.16
83.
LE MAUFF Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.16
84.
BORDRON Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.32
85.
BOCQUET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.36
86.
PECH Meggane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.42
87.
MHUN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.49
88.
DELALANDRE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.14
89.
LEVANIC Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.14
90.
HADJ DAHMANE Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.47
91.
PIZZAGALLI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.53
92.
POULIQUEN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.96
93.
NAULIN Cédrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.58
94.
COQUART Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.60
95.
BOULIER Élise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.28
96.
CATHERINE Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.45
97.
BEUVE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.62
98.
BELLET Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.62
99.
SCOLAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.11
100.
CLAUDEL Lélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.14
101.
SEBERT Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.28
102.
GUIHARD Angela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.45
103.
BARRIERE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.43
104.
NOIROT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.78
105.
LECARPENTIER Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.45
106.
AMOURET Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.45
107.
MAXIME Sémélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.79
108.
DELAUNAY Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.96
109.
PAIMPOL Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.96
110.
BLONDEL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.96
111.
CHAILLOT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.20
112.
ROZUEL Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.82
113.
LE GOUE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.99
114.
PELTIER Jodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.16
115.
THIBAULT Carline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.50
116.
LE MAUFF Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.84
117.
COTINEAU Gaby
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.35
118.
JANER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.21
119.
JOYEUX Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.21
120.
CUINIER Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.89
121.
BONENFANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.92
122.
THOMAS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:48.24
123.
MESNAGE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:48.75
124.
COUPLIERE Keriwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:49.27
125.
DECAVE Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
05:49.45
126.
FORTIN Maëla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:49.97
127.
THERIN Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.28
128.
BOUINIERE Valériane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.49
129.
GUILLOTEAU Aurelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.19
130.
JOLY Thelma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.54
131.
DELPIERRE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.54
132.
AUBARD Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.89
133.
BLAIS Liloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.89
134.
ENON Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.94
135.
REMY Cassiopee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.47
136.
BRUN Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.47
137.
MORIEZ Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.65
138.
ALQUIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.35
139.
BRULE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.71
140.
HELDENBERGH Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.56
141.
BOUREAU Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.96
142.
TREHIOU Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.57
143.
GRAUX Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.57
144.
BOUGLON Cosima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.57
145.
GUENET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.57
146.
LIU Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.75
147.
PORCHER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.93
148.
LE BRAS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.47
149.
DELAUNAY Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.84
150.
MASURE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
06:01.07
151.
MOYOU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
06:02.67
152.
PINTO Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:03.97
153.
HAURAY Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.34
154.
POUVREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.58
155.
LEON Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.85
156.
BREDIF Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.73
157.
GRECO Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.42
158.
CHAMPION Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.29