Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FOUGÈRES
Championnat Départemental open d'été - 25 m
Saturday 28 June 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
COURCELLE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
2.
CASILE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.87
3.
CHEROT Guénolé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.58
4.
NGUYEN VAN Siméon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.55
5.
JULIEN Pierre-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
6.
AISSAOUI Ridwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.72
7.
CHARBONNIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.83
8.
LEBLON Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
9.
MACE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
10.
TAOUSSI Mouad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
11.
POIRIER Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.81
12.
AISSAOUI Safwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.92
13.
HOUSSIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.06
14.
DAMAYE Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.85
15.
SCHAHL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.05
16.
OLIVIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.79
17.
LAURAIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.18
18.
SERRE Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.74
19.
FLEGEAU Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.33