Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:57.60 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.60 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h34 |
BRILLOUET Noah (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.04 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h41 |
CHESNES Florian (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:39.35 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h02 |
FERRAOUN Charef (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.20 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:33.88 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h07 |
GAUTIER Arthur (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.20 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.83 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h41 |
GRESSIER MONARD Valentin (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.20 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.68 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h34 |
GUILLARD Maxence (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.92 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h34 |
LEBRETON Balthazar (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.54 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h22 |
MORIN Matthieu (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.08 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h22 |
MURA Goulven (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.20 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.27 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h02 |
VIOLEAU Tom (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:54.55 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h07 |
ANZID Lyna (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.90 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h22 |
BIGNET Cléo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.99 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h50 |
BUCCO Clara (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.80 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:34.49 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h50 |
DUPEUX Candice (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.83 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h30 |
GILOT Eva (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.80 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:19.07 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h22 |
GONTIER Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.67 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h11 |
GUILLET Manon (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:52.75 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h47 |
MENAUD Méline (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.80 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h11 |
MIRAMBEAU Manon (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:01.66 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h47 |
ROCHAIS Albane (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.80 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.64 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h30 |