Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PIERRELATTE
Championnats nationaux 16 ans et plus - 50 m
Friday 25 - Tuesday 29 July 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
LESAFFRE Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.63
2.
AUNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.21
3.
BURESI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.72
4.
BOUTANT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.88
5.
GALATEAU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.32
6.
DEL'HOMME Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.39
7.
AFCHAIN Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.88
8.
DE PREMILHAT Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.29
9.
DANET Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.63
10.
BOURSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.00
11.
COUSSON Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.48
12.
RODRIGUEZ Cindy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.71
13.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.88
14.
PACAUD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.34
15.
CARA Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.42
16.
ALBERT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.56
17.
QUARD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.96
18.
PETITPRE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.10
19.
TOPOLANSKI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.28
20.
CHADENIER Mégan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.73
21.
LESTRADE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.05
22.
SYLVESTRE Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.32
23.
THIERRY Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.41
24.
JULIEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.49
25.
BOUTOUIL Yasmeen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.85
26.
SCHREIBER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.87
27.
BIEHLMANN Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.88
28.
DORNIC Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.03
29.
BLANCHIN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.28
30.
MATRAT Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.71
31.
VION Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.78
32.
GALLERAND Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.04
33.
MERITE Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.09
34.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.18
35.
PLATON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.42
36.
BEGUE Alys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.27
37.
DELANOË Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.34
38.
LASSAUVETAT Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.21
39.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.55
40.
BEN KHELIL Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.01
41.
CARMIGNIANI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.03
42.
DAVAL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.14
43.
ROUAULT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.21
44.
DROUET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.28
45.
CONRAD Luana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.47
46.
BOUCHER Taleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.65
47.
KOESSLER Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.91
48.
FRITZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.36
49.
ABHARI Miriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.53
50.
BLANCHARD Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.63
51.
PAOUNOV Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.26
52.
CLERC Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.39
53.
FANCHONNA Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.44
54.
ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time