Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BERCK
6e Meeting National Open du Pas-de-Calais - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 October 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Podiums
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.05
2.
LACOURT Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.16
3.
LEGUIDE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.47
4.
BOISSON Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.52
5.
BRANDT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.59
6.
DENIS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.59
7.
MISSER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.95
8.
GRAS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.05
9.
DEFONTAINE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.63
10.
DEFOSSE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.66
11.
ZAJAC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.79
12.
HENNEBELLE Vivien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
13.
HENNEBELLE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.90
14.
RENUY Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
15.
SORET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
POLE SWIMMING LIEGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
16.
CANTRELLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
17.
LALOY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
18.
FAUVERGUE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
19.
HENNAERT Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.12
20.
ZAWISKA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.39
21.
LEBAS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.48
22.
BUGLER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.51
23.
LETOURNEUR Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
24.
VICEL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.60
25.
DELPLACE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.62
26.
BOCAERT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
27.
GOSSELIN Antony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
28.
GAILLARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.31
29.
FROISSART Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
30.
PETIT Josselin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
31.
LANGLET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
32.
CABO Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
33.
GUYOT Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
34.
BONNE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
35.
DI BATTISTA Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
36.
MATTIUZZI Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.73
37.
GRAS Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.92
38.
RILLOF Arko
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
39.
DEFERNEZ Maxance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
40.
PLAHIERS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
41.
CORNU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.15
42.
MARCOTTE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
43.
JEAN Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
44.
DELPLANQUE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
45.
PANEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.45
46.
PINTO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.53
47.
PALLANDRE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
48.
LACOUR Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
49.
WINOCK Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
50.
MAAZOUZ Aladdin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
51.
FIEF Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
52.
SITAYEB Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
53.
OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
54.
MATON Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
55.
DESNEUX Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
BEL
SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
56.
DESCHAMPS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
57.
DELORY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
58.
PLANCHEZ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
59.
PREVOST Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
60.
MAC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
61.
GILLET Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
62.
VASSEUR Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.64
63.
IBDIN Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
64.
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
65.
OUANICHE-HERBIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
66.
SCHNEIDER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
67.
MAGNIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
68.
LAZZARI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
69.
COCQUERELLE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
70.
BENBEKHTI Fayçal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
71.
VANHOYE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
72.
OFFREDI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
73.
ALLAYS Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
74.
STERCKEMAN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
75.
SAUDEMONT Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
76.
CONSTANT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
77.
RENSY Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
78.
VAYR Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
79.
DUTERTRE Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.86
80.
MAAMAR Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.30