BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:47.23 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.92 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.61 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h20 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
18:44.95 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
15h35 |
DE MOOR William (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:27.58 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.69 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.20 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
18:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
15h57 |
DEMON Aël (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:27.51 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
10h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.49 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h50 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
17:48.31 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
15h57 |
DUROT Benjamin (1992) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.93 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.38 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h16 |
GEORGES Thomas (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:25.32 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.80 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.75 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
13h01 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:29.13 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
15h35 |
HAMERLAINE Ramzi (1994) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.75 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.19 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.48 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
13h06 |
HAMERLAINE Samy (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.44 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.33 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.68 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
20:44.52 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
15h35 |
HUANG Zhilin (1989) CHN |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.98 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.83 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.10 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
13h04 |
VALLIN Simon (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:41.28 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.04 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.38 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h20 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:08.50 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
15h35 |
VERDEZ Theo (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.61 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.75 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.54 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.89 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h44 |
BERTOUT Leonie (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:06.61 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
08h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.62 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.79 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.45 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h41 |
KRYGEL Cloe (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:46.04 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
08h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.08 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.70 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.60 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h39 |
MARONNIER Margaux (1992) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.17 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.30 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h45 |
NOGE Lisa (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:23.44 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
08h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.30 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.81 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.65 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h41 |
PELAYO Fanny (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:10.22 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
08h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.36 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.25 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h11 |
TANTART Blandine (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.67 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
08h50 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.18 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
11h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 25 Octobre |
12h45 |