Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
HÉROUVILLE-SAINT-CLAIR
22e Journée des 4 Nages - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 November 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Women
1.
SOURICE Nolwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.53
2.
PARENT Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.56
3.
BODUCH Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
4.
VILLON Nihèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.60
5.
GRUZA Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.28
6.
BLANCHETIERE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.04
7.
WITTMER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.24
8.
ERNULT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.27
9.
COLIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
10.
CATHERINE Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.29
11.
PILLE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.45
12.
TORRES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.50
13.
GOMES Athena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.91
14.
CALBRIS Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.41
15.
CHADEBAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.43
16.
LEBON Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.62
17.
HUNEAU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.30
18.
MOCHHOURY Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.05
19.
CELLE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.42
20.
MIGNIERE Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.39
21.
FONTAINE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.12
22.
PILLE Tiffenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.43
23.
CHIRON Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.87
24.
FALAISE Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.00
25.
COLLIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.12
26.
SAUGRAIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.79
27.
BOURDIAUX Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
28.
HARIVEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
29.
GODEFROY Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.12
30.
GAUTIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.26
31.
LEVEQUE Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.57
32.
BOISSEE Kelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.65
33.
GALLOIS Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.28
34.
CECIRE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.53
35.
CHAMPION Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.55
36.
MOUCHEL Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.29
37.
EPINAT Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.71
38.
ROCHARD Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
39.
LAMPRIERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.59
40.
BONNETE Iseult
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.15
41.
HENRY Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.77
42.
BUTT Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.16
43.
HOLLEY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
44.
LUNEL Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
45.
JEANNE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
46.
CHARLOT Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.30
47.
GILLETTE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time