Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Départemental Interclubs TC - 25 m
BOURGES - Sunday 9 November 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
KAREN Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
USA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
2.
CARDUNER Youna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.14
3.
DENIOT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.11
4.
GOUIN Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.63
5.
VAUCHAMP Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.32
6.
BENAUSSE Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.80
7.
COLAS Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.29
8.
ROY Héloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00
9.
BIDON-PARARD Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time