Liste de départ par structure
ITALIE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:39
PAVONE Francesco (1991) ITA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:58.90 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.50 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.30 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
16h05 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:14.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.20 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h17 |
SCOZZOLI Fabio (1988) ITA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.00 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
17h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.30 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
17h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
10h54 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.20 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h17 |
TURRINI Federico (1987) ITA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.70 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
17h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
16h05 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.50 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
16h57 |
BIONDANI Giorgia (1997) ITA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.30 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
17h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.60 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
16h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h37 |
DE MEMME Martina (1991) ITA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.10 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
17h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.50 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
16h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h34 |
DI PIETRO Silvia (1993) ITA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.78 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
17h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.99 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
16h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.84 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h07 |
FERRAIOLI Erika (1986) ITA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.73 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
17h52 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.58 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.39 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h37 |
MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara (1993) ITA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
08:29.50 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
18h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.90 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h49 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.55 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.30 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
16h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.70 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h34 |