Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANGERS
Championnat Régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
SAUREL Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.56
2.
BORREDON Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.45
3.
ROBE Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.49
4.
LE GALL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.07
5.
LEMONNIER Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.19
6.
FROUIN Meghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.43
7.
CHEVREUX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.85
8.
VIGET Leïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.33
9.
JARRIAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.62
10.
DUPONT Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.74
11.
BAIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.10
12.
ARDERIU Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.13
13.
RODRIGUEZ Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.99
14.
PLARD Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.13
15.
KWASNIK Meghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.65
16.
POUJAUD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.68
17.
DUPONT Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.70
18.
ESOUA Carine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.98
19.
LEVRON Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.65
20.
LEBLANC Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.71
21.
ALLEGRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.76
22.
MALLET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.86
23.
PORTRAIT Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.44
24.
LIEGEOIS Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.48
25.
NOWAK Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.55
26.
GUENIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.27
27.
GUERN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.29
28.
METAYE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.46
29.
SOULAS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.64
30.
JOUSSET Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.95
31.
BLANCHARD BOSSIS Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.72
32.
BALLESTEROS Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.74
33.
SITAUD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.78
34.
PASSELANDE Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.43
35.
LE BRIS Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.58
36.
DE POORTER Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.42
37.
BOUTARD Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.70
38.
DELHOMMEAU Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.97
39.
BOUHIER Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.07
40.
LOYER Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.54
41.
BODIN Lenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.66
42.
MARIETTE Evane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.99
43.
GUILLAUME Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.60
44.
BRIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.64
45.
CHEVE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.71
46.
JUILLIART Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.00
47.
CAZAL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.33
48.
CHAIGNEAU Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.64
49.
ROUTHIAU Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.38
50.
GABORIAU Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.63