Start-List by team
PLOEMEUR NATATION
Code structure : 1308 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
() |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:28.11 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
10h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
BEGHIN Clément (1987) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:15.35 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
11h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
10h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
BOLLORE Guillaume (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
12h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
LEEMANS Marc (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
14h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
NEDELLEC Jean-Christophe (1986) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.50 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
11h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
PFEIFFER Johan (1988) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:47.07 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
10h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
SOHIER Erwann (1982) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.23 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
14h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
YANN André (1944) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.31 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
15h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
DEPLANTE Fanny (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
10h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |
GALOPIN Marine (1988) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
11h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
10h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Novembre |
16h33 |