Start-List by team
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
Code structure : 1281 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:54
AKIS Luca (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.13 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:18.51 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:01.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
16h37 |
BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:58.13 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:56.52 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:10.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:05.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
16h44 |
DASSIE Vincent (1988) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:25.15 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:15.18 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:55.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h50 |
ESTIVAL Antoine (1985) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:26.05 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:18.34 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:05.03 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h36 |
GALLEGO Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:18.49 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:48.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:39.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
17h08 |
LONGUAR Samir (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:31.57 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.53 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
18h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:14.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:22.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
16h18 |
REY Pierre-Edouard (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:18.49 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:00.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h37 |
SIMON Corentin (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:41.93 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h32 |
BOUSQUIN Lena (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:26.08 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.78 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:57.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h18 |
CHOTARD Alice (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:59.08 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.75 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:37.80 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
18h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
16h51 |
GRIMAUD Nolwenn (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:21.37 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:09.96 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:29.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:09.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h08 |
MINNARD Audrey (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.25 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.70 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
18h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h01 |