Start-List by team
AS AMBARÈS
Code structure : 602 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:50
HELLEGOUARCH Ethan (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h29 |
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:26.63 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:08.04 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:58.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h45 |
SERAIN Corentin (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.17 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.82 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
18h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:19.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h49 |
SERRE Thomas (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:13.44 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:38.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
17h08 |
VIDAILLAC Nicolas (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.25 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.79 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h30 |
BACHERE Lea (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.10 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:18.75 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
19h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h38 |
COSTE Elise (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.92 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:06.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h12 |
COULBAULT Lea (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h59 |
DAVID Solenn (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:41.53 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:27.65 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
18h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
10h35 |
DINDAUD Lola (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:28.04 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:00.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h20 |
DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.00 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:11.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h06 |
KRYCH Clara (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:13.17 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:23.19 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
18h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:04.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h15 |
PIFFLINGER Lea (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:12.19 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:05.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h15 |
VIDAILLAC Laure (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.54 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:33.49 |
Samedi 16 Mai |
18h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mai |
11h10 |